Confirmed users
472
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Status | |style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" | Status | ||
|style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" class="unsortable"| Notes | |style="font-weight: bold; background: #DDD;" class="unsortable"| Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Update how to manage downloads | |||
|Getting started article | |||
|TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bug workarounds | |Bug workarounds | ||