ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Line 23: Line 23:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2012-06-07 1230PDT
|
* {{Bug|761712}} - Add a RootAnalysis build on spidermonkey debug linux64
* {{Bug|762081}} - Turn on Talos and periodic PGO on Ionmonkey
* {{bug|758694}} - fix mac paths again
* {{Bug|757460}} - re-land extract testing modules from test archives
* {{Bug|762357}} - Support l10n_slaves_key for release repacks
* {{Bug|723667}} - Fix URL for betas
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
4,971

edits