Confirmed users
1,364
edits
m (add bug number) |
(added "process delays" email) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Subject ||[vcs2vcs] alert_major_errors* || '''major processing error''' make sure build duty and/or hwine know [[#vcs2vcs|details]] | |Subject ||[vcs2vcs] alert_major_errors* || '''major processing error''' make sure build duty and/or hwine know [[#vcs2vcs|details]] | ||
|- | |||
|Subject ||[vcs2vcs] process delays* || '''major processing error''' make sure build duty and/or hwine know [[#vcs2vcs|details]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+aws@mozilla.com || AWS admin email (contact catlee for now), both important & marketing | |To || release+aws@mozilla.com || AWS admin email (contact catlee for now), both important & marketing | ||