Account confirmers, canmove, Confirmed users
2,357
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|Stratila | |Stratila | ||
|pending | |pending | ||
|NA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff | |||
|Beatty | |||
|USA - Utah | |||
|NA | |NA | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 166: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|L10n | |L10n | ||
| | |[https://blog.mozilla.org/l10n/2012/04/06/get-to-know-a-l10n-driver-jeff-beatty/ Jeff Beatty] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Webmaker | |Webmaker | ||