Confirmed users
657
edits
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
* On - API is included in full or in part but is on by default preference | * On - API is included in full or in part but is on by default preference | ||
==== | ====Implementation Status==== | ||
{| class="wikitable fullwidth-table" | {| class="wikitable fullwidth-table" | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| '''Bug''' || '''Node Name''' || '''Expected to Land''' || '''Owner''' -| | | '''Bug''' || '''Node Name''' || '''Expected to Land''' || '''Owner''' -| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || AudioContext || || -| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || OfflineAudioContext || || -| | ||
|- | |||
| || AudioNode || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || AudioDestinationNode || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || AudioParam || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || GainNode || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || DelayNode || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || AudioBuffer || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || AudioBufferSourceNode || || -| | |||
|- | |||
| || | |||
|} | |} | ||