L10n:Teams:aym: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(Mozilla Peru is assuming management of this project)
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:


{| border="1" class="wikitable"
{| border="1" class="wikitable"
|
|-
! Name
! Email
! Project assignment
|-
|-
| Walter Cutipa
| Walter Cutipa
| system.walter [AT) gmail.com
| system.walter [AT) gmail.com
| Firefox Aurora
| Firefox Aurora
| NO
| NO
|}
|}


Confirmed users
359

edits