FxOS/Oslo 2013-09-06: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 258: Line 258:
|Promise - Expo, 6th floor
|Promise - Expo, 6th floor
|https://etherpad.mozilla.org/rOdrFXPJoL
|https://etherpad.mozilla.org/rOdrFXPJoL
|-
|B2G GFX Stability
|Jason Smith
|Friday
|3:00pm CEST
|Change - Expo, 5th floor
|https://etherpad.mozilla.org/b2g-gfx-stability
|-
|-
|Project Managers Meet Up
|Project Managers Meet Up
Confirmed users
2,959

edits