User:Asasaki:B2GBuilds: Difference between revisions

Line 360: Line 360:
|  
|  
| third-party app developers
| third-party app developers
|-
| v1.2 and also master/v1.3
| B2G Emulator builds on OSX {{bug|905742}}
|
|
|
|
| dylan + security group
|-
|-
| master/v1.3
| master/v1.3
Confirmed users
2,679

edits