Confirmed users
2,679
edits
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| | | | ||
| third-party app developers | | third-party app developers | ||
|- | |||
| v1.2 and also master/v1.3 | |||
| B2G Emulator builds on OSX {{bug|905742}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| dylan + security group | |||
|- | |- | ||
| master/v1.3 | | master/v1.3 | ||