Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
L10n:Teams:ff: Difference between revisions
L10n
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
L10n:Teams:ff
(view source)
Revision as of 11:22, 9 April 2014
3 bytes added
,
9 April 2014
→Active team members
Revision as of 11:21, 9 April 2014
(
view source
)
Ibrahima.sarr
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Active team members
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:22, 9 April 2014
(
view source
)
Ibrahima.sarr
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Active team members
)
Newer edit →
Line 22:
Line 22:
| Mamadou Boubou Niang
| Mamadou Boubou Niang
| borgotakko@gmail.com
| borgotakko@gmail.com
|-
| Bocar Amadou Ba
| Bocar Amadou Ba
| bokarba@gmail.com
| bokarba@gmail.com
Ibrahima.sarr
Confirmed users
54
edits