Confirmed users
30
edits
(→TODOs) |
(→TODOs) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| In Progress | | In Progress | ||
| The test injects a mail containing an invitation to check whether the IMIP bar is loaded and buttons are displayed. Then accept the event and make sure it is added at the correct location in the calendar view.[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1010294 Bug 1010294] | | The test injects a mail containing an invitation to check whether the IMIP bar is loaded and buttons are displayed. Then accept the event and make sure it is added at the correct location in the calendar view. [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=1010294 Bug 1010294] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Implement min-date-time property | | Implement min-date-time property | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Implement max-date-time property | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Test for above properties | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Implement max-attendees-per-instance property | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Implement SCHEDULE-FORCE-SEND property | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Test max-attendees-per-instance and SCHEDULE-FORCE-SEND | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Implement Schedule-Tag property | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Can be tested with available calendar tests. | |||
|- | |||
| Implement If-Schedule-Tag-Match property | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Can be tested with available calendar tests. | |||
|- | |||
| Implement schedule-default-calendar-URL property | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Implement Allowed attendee changes property | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Test for above two properties. | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||