Confirmed users
106
edits
(A list of Mozilla Foundation Dashboards) |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Openbadges Stats || http://stats.openbadges.org || User/Conversion/Traffic views for Openbadges apps | | Openbadges Stats || http://stats.openbadges.org || User/Conversion/Traffic views for Openbadges apps | ||
|- | |||
| Badgekit Status || http://status.badgekit.org || Shows systems status for all Badgekit apps | |||
|- | |- | ||
| StudioMofo Status || http://status.studiomofo.org || Shows systems status for all StudioMofo Apps | | StudioMofo Status || http://status.studiomofo.org || Shows systems status for all StudioMofo Apps | ||