Perfomatic/Test Name Mappings: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 42: Line 42:
| refcnt_leaks  
| refcnt_leaks  
|  
|  
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
| SunSpider
| tsspider_avg
| SunSpider: his benchmark tests the core JavaScript language only.
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
| Tgfx
| Tgfx
canmove, Confirmed users
2,850

edits