canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| refcnt_leaks | | refcnt_leaks | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc" | |||
| SunSpider | |||
| tsspider_avg | |||
| SunSpider: his benchmark tests the core JavaScript language only. | |||
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc" | |- style="background-color: #ffffcc" | ||
| Tgfx | | Tgfx | ||