Perfomatic/Test Name Mappings: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 123: Line 123:
|  
|  
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
| Trace Malloc MaxHeap
| Trace Malloc Max Heap
| trace_malloc_maxheap
| trace_malloc_maxheap
|
|
Line 134: Line 134:
| ts_avg  
| ts_avg  
| Startup time
| Startup time
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
| Tsspider
| tsspider_avg
| SunSpider: his benchmark tests the core JavaScript language only.
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
|- style="background-color: #ffffcc"
| Tsvg
| Tsvg
canmove, Confirmed users
2,850

edits