ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

graft and no-merge reconfig 2015-04-17
(reconfig)
(graft and no-merge reconfig 2015-04-17)
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2015-04-17 16:15 PT
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs buildbot-configs]
* {{bug|1124303}} - adds 0020-29 ec2 windows builders to try, r=Q - r=jlund ([http://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/6a07c3d3b7eb 6a07c3d3b7eb])
|
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
502

edits