Confirmed users
502
edits
(reconfig) |
(graft and no-merge reconfig 2015-04-17) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''When''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)''' | ||
|- | |||
| in production | |||
| 2015-04-17 16:15 PT | |||
[https://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs buildbot-configs] | |||
* {{bug|1124303}} - adds 0020-29 ec2 windows builders to try, r=Q - r=jlund ([http://hg.mozilla.org/build/buildbot-configs/rev/6a07c3d3b7eb 6a07c3d3b7eb]) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| in production | | in production | ||