canmove, Confirmed users
1,448
edits
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| ''Where will the new person be contributing from?'' | | ''Where will the new person be contributing from?'' | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |||
| Steven Harris | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| Mountain View | |||
| USA | |||
| AMO add-on reviews | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||