Confirmed users
1,225
edits
m (→References: Fixed links) |
m (→Program Status) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Presentation for Connected Devices Product Management | | Connected Devices Ping format drafted | ||
| | |||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | ON TARGET | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Feedback and comments from Desktop team about CD Ping format addressed | |||
| | |||
! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Presentation for Connected Devices Product Management | |||
| 4/18/2016 | | 4/18/2016 | ||
! style="background:#00EC00;" | ON TARGET | ! style="background:#00EC00;" | ON TARGET | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Connected Devices Metrics Architecture Design | |||
| | |||
! | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||