QA/Implement support for WebM Alpha: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| 02/06/2017 || 1.0 || Mihai Boldan || Created first draft
| 02/06/2017 || 1.0 || Mihai Boldan || Created first draft
|-
| 03/07/2017 || 1.1 || Mihai Boldan || pre-Beta Sign off updates
|-
|-
|}
|}
747

edits