canmove, Confirmed users
901
edits
Caitmuenster (talk | contribs) (→Speakers: added Caitlin) |
(Add Marion Daly as new hire) |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
| Marion Daly | |||
| Andrew Overholt | |||
| Toronto office | |||
| Boston area, USA | |||
| Engineering Manager, DOM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Their Name | | Their Name | ||