WeeklyUpdates/2018-03-05: Difference between revisions

Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
m (→‎Welcome!: Remove boilerplate text from list of people being introduced)
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 92: Line 92:
| https://www.eventbrite.com/e/irl-podcast-live-show-ctrlaltfacts-tickets-43635406676?aff=es2
| https://www.eventbrite.com/e/irl-podcast-live-show-ctrlaltfacts-tickets-43635406676?aff=es2
| https://www.eventbrite.com/e/irl-podcast-live-show-ctrlaltfacts-tickets-43635406676?aff=es2
| https://www.eventbrite.com/e/irl-podcast-live-show-ctrlaltfacts-tickets-43635406676?aff=es2
|-
| David Bryant
| Mozilla Fellow
| Emerging Technologies Weekly Update
| MTV
| no
| n/a
| https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#March_5th.2C_2018
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits