SeaMonkey/Supporters: Difference between revisions

Moved some former uspporters to "Former Supporters"
(Replacing SeaMonkey Localization Teams with SeaMonkey Central Sign-offs Dashboard)
(Moved some former uspporters to "Former Supporters")
Line 21: Line 21:
| Bielefeld, Rainer[mailto:rainerbielefeldng@bielefeldundbuss.de ]  
| Bielefeld, Rainer[mailto:rainerbielefeldng@bielefeldundbuss.de ]  
| QA, [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/page.cgi?id=user_activity.html&action=run&who=RainerBielefeldNG%40BielefeldUndBuss.de&from=2015-05-19&to=2015-05-26&group=when Bugzilla Bug Confirmation], Bug reporting, Bugzilla mentoring, [[Special:Contributions/Rrbd|Wiki]], <s>[https://blog.seamonkey-project.org/ Project Blog]</s>, [https://unofficialseamonkeynews.wordpress.com/ Unofficial English] and [https://seamonkeyde.wordpress.com/ Unofficial German News Blog]<s>, soliciting donations for activities outside the official ''SeaMonkey'' project, press contacts</s>.
| QA, [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/page.cgi?id=user_activity.html&action=run&who=RainerBielefeldNG%40BielefeldUndBuss.de&from=2015-05-19&to=2015-05-26&group=when Bugzilla Bug Confirmation], Bug reporting, Bugzilla mentoring, [[Special:Contributions/Rrbd|Wiki]], <s>[https://blog.seamonkey-project.org/ Project Blog]</s>, [https://unofficialseamonkeynews.wordpress.com/ Unofficial English] and [https://seamonkeyde.wordpress.com/ Unofficial German News Blog]<s>, soliciting donations for activities outside the official ''SeaMonkey'' project, press contacts</s>.
|-
| Chee, Philipp
| developer, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
| Düsterloh, Karsten (Mnyromyr)
| MailNews, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Gautherie, Serge[mailto:wiki-mozilla-smsupporters_serge_201211270331@gautherie.fr ]  
| Gautherie, Serge[mailto:wiki-mozilla-smsupporters_serge_201211270331@gautherie.fr ]  
Line 33: Line 27:
| Grahl, Frank-Rainer
| Grahl, Frank-Rainer
| Developer, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
| Developer, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
| Hatlak, Jens (:InvisibleSmiley)
| <s>[https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/page.cgi?id=user_activity.html&action=run&from=-14d&who=jh%40junetz.de Website]</s>, [http://www.seamonkey-project.org/about#council SeaMonkey Council]
|-
|-
| Kaiser, Robert[mailto:kairo@kairo.at ][http://mozilla.kairo.at/ ]  
| Kaiser, Robert[mailto:kairo@kairo.at ][http://mozilla.kairo.at/ ]  
Confirmed users
538

edits