WeeklyUpdates/2019-05-06: Difference between revisions

Added ET celebrity presenter for this week
(Added ET celebrity presenter for this week)
Line 172: Line 172:
| n/a
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-05-06 2019-05-06]
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Firefox/Roadmap/Updates#2019-05-06 2019-05-06]
|-
| Josh Marinacci
| Developer Relations, Mixed Reality
| Emerging Technologies Weekly update
| Remote
| no
| n/a
| [https://wiki.mozilla.org/WeeklyUpdates/EmergingTechnology#May_6th.2C_2019 ET headlines]
|-
|-
|}
|}
407

edits