Add-ons/Contribute/Recognition: Difference between revisions

(→‎November 2019: +1 to mirefly)
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
| BenTarman || https://github.com/BenTarman || AMO server & frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12795 <br /> https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/8919 || willdurand, kumar303
| BenTarman || https://github.com/BenTarman || AMO server & frontend bug fixes || [1] https://github.com/mozilla/addons-server/pull/12795 <br /> https://github.com/mozilla/addons-frontend/pull/8919 || willdurand, kumar303
|-
|| Christophe Villeneuve || https://mozillians.org/u/hellosct1||Talk||
-> Slide <br />
[https://www.slideshare.net/hellosct1/securite-extensions-web Security in th web extensions]<br />
|-
|-
|}
|}
Total: 12
Total: 13


== October 2019 ==  
== October 2019 ==  
144

edits