2
edits
m (Added more countries that use Nemeth) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| TeX | | TeX | ||
| Nemeth, British, UEBC and French | | Nemeth, British, UEBC and French | ||
|} | |- | ||
| [http://www.webelmediatronics.in/wimats.htm WIMATS] | |||
| Proprietary | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Unknown | |||
| Nemeth | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
edits