canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|470966}} | |||
| Magic string removal from release code | |||
| moz2-master production+staging | |||
| Medium | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| Reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||