canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|417887}} | |||
| Clean reboots for Linux slaves (code for production, but not enabled) | |||
| moz2-master production+staging | |||
| Low | |||
| Needs to land at the same time as clobber support | |||
| reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||