canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|478096}} | |||
| Leak test failure should turn orange, not burn | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Low | |||
| Ready to land | |||
| restart | |||
|} | |} | ||