ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

Line 37: Line 37:
| Low
| Low
| Landed, needs reconfig
| Landed, needs reconfig
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|422206}}
| WinCE VS9 patch
| moz2-master production
| Medium
| Ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Confirmed users
4,971

edits