Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges
(view source)
Revision as of 19:29, 18 February 2009
99 bytes added
,
18 February 2009
→Upcoming changes
Revision as of 00:46, 18 February 2009
(
view source
)
NThomas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Upcoming changes
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:29, 18 February 2009
(
view source
)
Asasaki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Upcoming changes
)
Newer edit →
Line 37:
Line 37:
| Low
| Low
| Landed, needs reconfig
| Landed, needs reconfig
| reconfig
|-
| {{bug|422206}}
| WinCE VS9 patch
| moz2-master production
| Medium
| Ready to land
| reconfig
| reconfig
|}
|}
Asasaki
Confirmed users
4,971
edits