ReleaseEngineering:BuildbotMasterChanges: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart'''
|-
| {{bug|482270}}
| Make L10nMixin pay attention to platform exceptions
| moz2-master production
| Low
| ready to land
| reconfig
|-
|-
| {{bug|478229}}
| {{bug|478229}}
canmove, Confirmed users
6,441

edits