canmove, Confirmed users
6,441
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|482270}} | |||
| Make L10nMixin pay attention to platform exceptions | |||
| moz2-master production | |||
| Low | |||
| ready to land | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{bug|478229}} | | {{bug|478229}} | ||