Confirmed users
2,456
edits
Lukasblakk (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig or restart''' | ||
|- | |||
|{{bug|468731}} | |||
|Do sendchange from production-master to both staging talos masters | |||
|production-master | |||
|medium | |||
|landed | |||
|reconfig | |||
|} | |} | ||