canmove, Confirmed users
2,850
edits
ChrisCooper (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''Status''' | ||
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | | style="background:#cccccc" | '''reconfig/restart required''' | ||
|- | |||
| In production | |||
| 20090529 1420 PDT | |||
| {{bug|478436}} | |||
| Integrate compare-locales with l10n mercurial repack builds | |||
| production-master | |||
| medium | |||
| landed | |||
| reconfig | |||
|- | |- | ||
| In production | | In production | ||