Open Video Conference: Difference between revisions

Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| 11:00 a.m.
| 11:00 a.m.
|
|
|-
|-
| 12:00 p.m.
| 12:00 p.m.
| Lunch time - coverage would be great
| Lunch time - coverage would be great
|
|
|-
|-
| 1:00 p.m.
| 1:00 p.m.
| Lunch time - coverage would be great
| Lunch time - coverage would be great
|
|
|-
|-
| 2:00 p.m.
| 2:00 p.m.
|
|
|-
|-
| 3:00 p.m.
| 3:00 p.m.
|
|
|-
|-
| 4:00 p.m.
| 4:00 p.m.
|
|
|-
|-
| 5:00 p.m.
| 5:00 p.m.
|
|
|-
|-
| 6:15 p.m.- 7:00 p.m.
| 6:15 p.m.- 7:00 p.m.
| This is an open time so it would be great to have coverage at the table
| This is an open time so it would be great to have coverage at the table
|
|
|-
|-
| 11:00 a.m.
|-
| 12:00 p.m.
|-
| 1:00 p.m.
|}
|}


Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,168

edits