L10n:Workweeks/August2009: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 41: Line 41:
| Thu Aug 6<br>''Hauptbahnhof''
| Thu Aug 6<br>''Hauptbahnhof''
| Fri Aug 7<br>''Hauptbahnhof''
| Fri Aug 7<br>''Hauptbahnhof''
| None
|-
| Staś Małolepszy
| Sun Aug 2, 6:20 pm<br>''TXL''<br><small>airberlin 8155</small>
| Fri Aug 7 TBD <br>''Hauptbahnhof''<br><small>TBD</small>
| None
| None
|}
|}
Line 47: Line 52:
The following is a proposed template for how we could structure our days.  We'll need to work on populating this over this week to make sure  we get all of our requests in for those we want to participate.
The following is a proposed template for how we could structure our days.  We'll need to work on populating this over this week to make sure  we get all of our requests in for those we want to participate.


[https://wiki.mozilla.org/L10n:Workweeks/August2009/Schedule Click here to see proposed schedule].
[[L10n:Workweeks/August2009/Schedule|Click here to see proposed schedule]].
canmove, Confirmed users
1,448

edits