Mobile/Fennec/Sprints: Difference between revisions

Line 1: Line 1:
== Current Sprint  ==
== Current Sprint  ==


{| class="fullwidth-table sortable" style="width: 659px; height: 730px;"
{| style="width: 659px; height: 730px;" class="fullwidth-table sortable"
|-
|-
| width="25%" | '''Description'''  
| width="25%" | '''Description'''  
Line 71: Line 71:
| mfinkle  
| mfinkle  
| small  
| small  
| 1
| 1  
|
|  
| patch for review (gavin)
| patch for review (gavin)
|-
|-
Line 117: Line 117:
| Find in page  
| Find in page  
| phrase not found" too long ({{bug|500845}}); finish layout of the bar ({{bug|507051}}); scroll to found item ({{bug|500781}}); better styling for the thing found; provide a way to launch the findbar  
| phrase not found" too long ({{bug|500845}}); finish layout of the bar ({{bug|507051}}); scroll to found item ({{bug|500781}}); better styling for the thing found; provide a way to launch the findbar  
| kanth
| kanth  
|  
|  
| 2  
| 2  
Line 128: Line 128:
| small  
| small  
| 3  
| 3  
| ?  
|  ?  
|  
|  
|-
| Remove "unsorted bookmarks" from the bookmark manager
| {{bug|508705}}
| ?
|
| 1
|
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
1,492

edits