Support/EUBallot/l10nstatus: Difference between revisions

Adding cs. I'm going to update articles this week.
No edit summary
(Adding cs. I'm going to update articles this week.)
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" | For Internet Explorer Users
! scope="col" | For Internet Explorer Users
! scope="col" | Installing the Flash plugin
! scope="col" | Installing the Flash plugin
|-
! scope="row" | cs
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
! scope="row" | de
! scope="row" | de
Confirmed users
83

edits