Balkans/Events:2010/Skopje/Schedule: Difference between revisions

Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
| | 16:45 - 17:30
| | 16:45 - 17:30
| | Improving inter-community collaboration (all)
| | Learning from and building stronger ties with other open source communities (all)|-
|-
| | 17:30 - 18:15
| | 17:30 - 18:15
| | Learning from and building stronger ties with other open source communities (all)
| | Goal-setting and Improving inter-community collaboration (all)
 
|-
|-
| | 18:15 - 19:00
| | 18:15 - 19:00
| | Goal-setting (Seth/William)
| | Oopen dicussion
|-
|-
| | 19:00 - ∞ :)
| | 19:00 - ∞ :)
Confirmed users
3,233

edits