Confirmed users
3,233
edits
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 16:45 - 17:30 | | | 16:45 - 17:30 | ||
| | | | | Learning from and building stronger ties with other open source communities (all)|- | ||
|- | |||
| | 17:30 - 18:15 | | | 17:30 - 18:15 | ||
| | | | | Goal-setting and Improving inter-community collaboration (all) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 18:15 - 19:00 | | | 18:15 - 19:00 | ||
| | | | | Oopen dicussion | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | 19:00 - ∞ :) | | | 19:00 - ∞ :) | ||