Drumbeat/events/Festival/program/activities: Difference between revisions

Line 51: Line 51:
|-  align="center"
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 09:00 – 10:00
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 09:00 – 10:00
|style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | Welcome and Space Introductions Lightning
|style="background-color:#FDFFB7" colspan="12" | Welcome and Space Introductions


|-  
|-  
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 1|10:00 – 11:00]]
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 1|10:00 – 10:50]]
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
Line 68: Line 68:


|-  align="center"
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 11:00 – 11:30
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" |  
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break


|-  
|-  
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 2|11:30 12:30]]
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 2|11:00 11:50]]
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
Line 85: Line 85:
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|-  align="center"
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" align="center" | 12:30 – 14:00
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" align="center" |  
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Lunch Break
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Lunch Break


|-  
|-  
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 3|14:00 – 15:00]]
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 3|13:00 – 13:50]]
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
Line 103: Line 103:


|-  align="center"
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 15:00 – 15:30
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" |  
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break


|-  
|-  
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 4|15:30 16:30]]
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 4|14:00 14:50]]
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
Line 119: Line 119:
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" |
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="11" | Coffee Break
|-
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 5|15:00 – 15:50]]
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>


|-  
|-  
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 5|16:30 17:30]]
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="26" align="center" | [[#Thursday 6|16:00 16:50]]
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
Line 133: Line 153:
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|  valign="center" | [[Activity Name]]:<br /> <span style="color:green">[[Host]]</span>
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 17:00 – 17:30
|style="background-color:#DBEEF3" colspan="12" | Closing Circle
|-  align="center"
|-  align="center"
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 18:00 – 18:30
|style="background-color:#F2F2F2" height="13" | 18:00 – 18:30
canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,104

edits