ThirdPartyCode: Difference between revisions

add ANGLE
m (Added Tremor (see bug 511348).)
(add ANGLE)
 
Line 11: Line 11:
! scope="col" | Links
! scope="col" | Links
! scope="col" | Users
! scope="col" | Users
|-
| ANGLE graphics layer
| /gfx/angle
| [https://mxr.mozilla.org/mozilla-central/source/gfx/angle/LICENSE 3-clause BSD]
| [https://code.google.com/p/angleproject/ Website]
| Gecko
|-
|-
|-
| Blueprint CSS Framework
| Blueprint CSS Framework
10

edits