Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,531
edits
ChrisHofmann (talk | contribs) |
ChrisHofmann (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
| rs | | rs | ||
| 2011-01-24 | | 2011-01-24 | ||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/New Theme Security Review|New Theme (code/bindings)]] | |||
| gavin | |||
| Jan 19, 2011 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Satchel-JS Security Review|Port satchel to js]] | |||
| dolske | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Cascade Session Restore Security Review|Cascade Session Restore]] | |||
| zpao | |||
| Jan 19, 2011 [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=625866 tracking bug] | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Deferred Session Restore Security Review|Deferred Session Restore]] | |||
| zpao | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=625866 tracking bug] | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Tab Panorama Security Review|Tab Panorama]] | |||
| aza | |||
| Jan 19, 2011 [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=625217 tracking bug] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Security/Reviews/Firefox4/Update Billboard Security Review|Update billboard changes]] | |||
| rs | |||
| Jan 24, 2011 | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firefox/Projects/Action_based_on_update_xml_after_app_update|Update: Post-update actions]] | |||
| rs | |||
| Jan 24, 2011 | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|} | |} | ||