Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
QA: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QA
(view source)
Revision as of 19:32, 3 August 2006
70 bytes added
,
3 August 2006
→Talkback Firefox Build IDS for 1.5.0.x en-US releases
Revision as of 13:20, 2 August 2006
(
view source
)
Rcampbell
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Firefox/Thunderbird 1.5.0.5
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:32, 3 August 2006
(
view source
)
Marcia
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Talkback Firefox Build IDS for 1.5.0.x en-US releases
)
Newer edit →
Line 196:
Line 196:
|-
|-
| Firefox 1.5.0.6
| Firefox 1.5.0.6
| 2006072814
| No PPC release
| 2006072814
| TBA
|-
| Firefox 1.5.0.7
| TBA
| TBA
| No PPC release
| No PPC release
Marcia
canmove, Confirmed users
7,108
edits