Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About MozillaWiki
MozillaWiki
Search
Features/Services: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Features/Services
(view source)
Revision as of 19:32, 20 July 2011
129 bytes removed
,
20 July 2011
→Need Feature Pages
Revision as of 22:51, 19 July 2011
(
view source
)
Clarkbw
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(removing share service from list, no longer required)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:32, 20 July 2011
(
view source
)
Jarguello
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Need Feature Pages
)
Newer edit →
Line 42:
Line 42:
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| {{Pr1}} (2)
| Ragavan Srinivasan
| Ragavan Srinivasan
|-
| Sync
| Services
| [[Firefox/Features/Sync_Setup_Improvements|Improve Sync setup process]]
| {{Pr1}} (4)
| Jennifer Arguello
|-
|-
| Web Apps
| Web Apps
Jarguello
canmove, Confirmed users
457
edits