QA/Community/Team: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 28: Line 28:
| Windows, (2003, XP, 2000), MacOS x, Linux  
| Windows, (2003, XP, 2000), MacOS x, Linux  
| [Nightly] General QA, BFT, Triage bugs, end user Firefox and Thunderbird Help
| [Nightly] General QA, BFT, Triage bugs, end user Firefox and Thunderbird Help
|-
| Grant Wohl [mailto:grantwohl<!-- I hate spam --><nowiki>&#64;</nowiki>gmail.com '' ''], IRC: grantaw
| Midwest US
| Student, Web developer
| Windows (XP, 98)
| [nightly] General QA
|-
|-
| [http://nitin.wlkr.net Nitin Bhargava] [mailto:moz<!-- I hate spam --><nowiki>&#64;</nowiki>wlkr.net '' ''], IRC: vfwlkr
| [http://nitin.wlkr.net Nitin Bhargava] [mailto:moz<!-- I hate spam --><nowiki>&#64;</nowiki>wlkr.net '' ''], IRC: vfwlkr
10

edits