QA/Fennec/crash rep 09Jan2012: Difference between revisions

Line 253: Line 253:
| Notes
| Notes
|-
|-
|2 (0.2%)
|1 (0.1%)
|{{bug|700587}} crash [@ js::RegExpPrivate::execute]
|{{bug|700587}} crash [@ js::RegExpPrivate::execute]
|
|
|-
|-
|1 (0.1%)
|1 (0.1%)
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/bcaa87eb-6d8b-4b5d-ba5f-ecfa92111226 js::GCHelperThread::threadMain]
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/05146343-a392-4e0f-b842-f4f412120102 js::PropertyTable::search]
|
|
|-
|-
|1 (0.1%)
|1 (0.1%)
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/2e5b11fc-92e3-40e3-b784-a59e82111229 LeaveFunction]
|[https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/report/index/e57c8ace-b551-4f6c-9034-2c3072120102 js::Interpret]
|not sure if this is a regression from {{bug|668438}}
|**
|-
|1 (0.1%)
|{{bug|700178}} crash js_NextActiveContext
|
|}
|}
1 js::PropertyTable::search 1 0.1%
2 js::Interpret 1 0.1%
3 js::detail::RegExpPrivate::execute 1 0.1%


==== other-licenses ====
==== other-licenses ====
Confirmed users
4,378

edits