Confirmed users
7,000
edits
(Created page with "<onlyinclude> {| class="fullwidth-table" |- style="background-color: #efefef;" | Assigned | Device | Completed |- | Ioana Chiorean | Samsung Galaxy Nexus (4.0.1) & Samsung...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ioana Chiorean | | Ioana Chiorean | ||
| Samsung Galaxy Nexus (4.0.1) | | Samsung Galaxy Nexus (4.0.1) | ||
| | | January, 25th | ||
|- | |||
| Catalin Suciu | |||
| HTC Desire (2.2) | |||
| January, 25th | |||
|- | |||
| Paul Feher | |||
| Samsung Galaxy Tab 10.1 (3.1) | |||
| January, 25th | |||
|} | |} | ||
</onlyinclude> | </onlyinclude> | ||
== issues found: == | == issues found: == | ||