Confirmed users
152
edits
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Location''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Location''' | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Attending from Mozilla''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:30%" | '''Attending from Mozilla''' | ||
|- | |||
|Mobile World Congress | |||
|Privacy & Mobile Seminar | |||
|March 1, 2012 | |||
|Barcelona Spain | |||
|Alex Fowler | |||
|- | |- | ||
|IAPP Global Privacy Summit 2012 | |IAPP Global Privacy Summit 2012 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|May 24-25, 2012 | |May 24-25, 2012 | ||
|Oakland, California, | |Oakland, California, | ||
| | |TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Privacy Law Scholars Conference (PLSC 2012) | |Privacy Law Scholars Conference (PLSC 2012) | ||