canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,334
edits
m (→Mozillians at SXSW 2012: oops) |
(→SXSW 2012: one more panel found by searching) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
| <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] (Sunday 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | | <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] (Sunday 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | ||
|-class="attendee vcard" | |||
| <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Brett Gaylor</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| <span class="role">speaker</span> on [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_FP13743 Does HTML5 Offer a Montage Moment for Web Cinema?] (Sunday, 12:30pm-1:30pm '''daylight savings time''') | |||
|-class="attendee vcard" | |-class="attendee vcard" | ||
| <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Gary Kovacs</span> | | <span class="fn p-attendee h-card">Gary Kovacs</span> | ||
| Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
| [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] | | [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] | ||
| Elika Etemad, Boris Zbarsky | | Elika Etemad, Boris Zbarsky | ||
|- | |||
| Sunday | |||
| 12:30pm - 1:30pm C'''D'''T | |||
| [http://schedule.sxsw.com/2012/events/event_IAP10893 CSS.next: Current Experiments, CSS4 and the Future] | |||
| Brett Gaylor | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunday | | Sunday | ||