158
edits
m (→Template) |
|||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| style="background:#D8D8D8; width:16%" | '''Review Date''' | | style="background:#D8D8D8; width:16%" | '''Review Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lovebomb || Reviewed by partial Data Safety Team (DST). Additional input pending from DST members. || Ben Simon || 2012-03-15 | |||
|- | |||
| Betafarm || Reviewed by partial Data Safety Team (DST). Additional input pending from DST members. || Ben Sternthal || 2012-03-15 | |||
|- | |||
| Push Notifications || Reviewed by partial Data Safety Team (DST). Additional input pending from DST members. || JC Conlin, Mike Connor, Jeff Balogh || 2012-03-15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Data Safety/Data Safety Consultation Meeting Notes/2012-02-14|Open Badges Infrastructure (OBI)]] || Follow-up discussion scheduled for 08 Mar 2012 || Brian Brennan || 2012-02-14 | | [[Data Safety/Data Safety Consultation Meeting Notes/2012-02-14|Open Badges Infrastructure (OBI)]] || Follow-up discussion scheduled for 08 Mar 2012 || Brian Brennan || 2012-02-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits