ReleaseEngineering/Maintenance: Difference between revisions

Line 23: Line 23:
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''When'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
| style="background:#cccccc" | '''Bug #(s)''' - '''Description(s)'''
|-
| in production
| 2012-06-06 0615 PDT
|
* {{Bug|759330}} - new talos tests and updated tp5 zip. r=armenzg
* {{Bug|761678}} - update mozilla-beta linux mozconfig for source release. r=catlee
* {{Bug|758694}} - fix PATH for lion builders. r=rail
* {{Bug|761500}} - change talos timeout from 21600 seconds without output -> 3600 without output, 10800 seconds max runtime.
|-
|-
| in production
| in production
Confirmed users
3,990

edits