Confirmed users
7,000
edits
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|{{Bug|777450}}, {{Bug|790608}}, {{Bug|725213}}, {{Bug|783028}}, {{Bug|781831}}, {{Bug|759945}}, {{Bug|786117}}, {{Bug|786603}}, {{Bug|786604}}, {{Bug|787597}} | |{{Bug|777450}}, {{Bug|790608}}, {{Bug|725213}}, {{Bug|783028}}, {{Bug|781831}}, {{Bug|759945}}, {{Bug|786117}}, {{Bug|786603}}, {{Bug|786604}}, {{Bug|787597}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 09/19/12 | |||
| Firefox for Android (18.0a1) Galaxy Nexus (4.1.1), LG Slider (2.3.4), LG Optimus P500 (ioana.chiorean) | |||
| | |||
* Bug Triage | |||
* Exploratory and Smoke for ARMv6 | |||
| | |||
| {{Bug|792428}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||