Confirmed users
908
edits
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: remove html5mtl talk) |
(→Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: add WDCNZ talk) |
||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|May 24, 2013 | |May 24, 2013 | ||
|Gold Coast, Australia | |Gold Coast, Australia | ||
|Francois Marier | |||
|- | |||
|[http://wdcnz.com WDCNZ] | |||
|Taking the pain out of signing users in | |||
|July 25, 2013 | |||
|Wellington, New Zealand | |||
|Francois Marier | |Francois Marier | ||
|} | |} | ||