122
edits
BillWalker (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| ''What will the new person be working on?'' | | ''What will the new person be working on?'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ''Travis Choma'' | ||
| | | ''Bill Walker'' | ||
| Mountain View | | ''Mountain View'' | ||
| San Francisco | | ''San Francisco'' | ||
| | | ''Software Architect, Apps'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | ''Christopher De Cairos'' | ||
| | | ''Brett Gaylor'' | ||
| Mountain View | | ''Toronto'' | ||
| San Francisco | | ''Toronto'' | ||
| | | ''Integration Engineer for Foundation'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''Peiying Mo'' | |||
| ''Chris Hofmann'' | |||
| ''Mountain View'' | |||
| ''Mountain View | |||
| ''Senior Localization Program Manager'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Sole Penades Comadran'' | |||
| ''Frederic Wenzel'' | |||
| ''Mountain View'' | |||
| ''UK'' | |||
| ''Senior Web Developer'' | |||
|- | |||
| ''Candice Serran'' | |||
| ''Sheila Mooney'' | |||
| ''Mountain View'' | |||
| ''San Francisco'' | |||
| ''FirefoxOS'' | |||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits